21 April 2009

Gua Kelam and Padang Besar

well afta few month struggling for outreach preparation, miss letch agreed to allow us to go to gua kelam and padang besar...what a pleasure dude...hv a rest and picnic at a waterfall..i didnt go in cuz i had already been there few month before...
i juz enjoy watching my fren having their day....
im sooo tired of handling outreach..bet anwar oso feel the same..seems like everything is settled by us...the lecturers juz used their authorities to approve only meh...
the food,accomodation,lodging...all those thing we need to settle by ourself...
budget lari?!!!!!!1 oh got i'm like a craze person bersila atas tangga kt bilik angsana and kira akaun...anwar managed to candid me at that time..damn seyes looking face...huhu
but well..forget all the negative feelings...enjoy the picture of ours... the cohort leader 'mangga' picture...hahaha sorry cuzzy....sja nk kenakan u... hahahaha


anwar and juwe bermandi manda

*** XoXo***

hahaha explicit picture from the guys...posing for majalah 'mangga'....
hua3....apa punya tur da....anyone want to take dem as a model, u cn contact me... :)) kah333

now...from gua kelam, we had spent our day at Padang Besar....lunch,shopping and of cuz...snap2**

7 comments:

chris@dotagaki said...

oo baru tau u penjaga duit cohort...

Echolara90 said...

xla...im not the treasurer for cohort...im only a treasurer for tesl 2 class...but for outreach, i kindof handle evrything bcuz im da one who deal with catering,lodging and transportation o'there... as i told u b4,zalia,nini,azie,anwar and najwaa who handle most of the stuff for outreach...huhu

chris@dotagaki said...

Owh alrdy upload pics :D about the male model thingy, they hve tough competition against d guys frm my cohort. hoho.

anak pak man said...

alamak..

Anonymous said...

err..byk ni je ke yg hndle outreach??igtkn byk lg sbb nmpk mcm rmai yg bz..

kacipcrew said...

o mcm bes mandi

Echolara90 said...

hahah of cuz they're having fun...bagai nk gila bwad kerja..bila lg nk menggila dkt gua kelam...hue3

Tinggalkan Jejak di sini